2022 Saguaro Amateur Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Wed, January 5

Print
Ak-Chin Southern Dunes Golf Club / Championship
Time Hole Players
Print
Ak-Chin Southern Dunes Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aidan Mann Boulder, CO 10:40 AM 10 Championship River Smalley + Scott Rescigno + Thomas Storbeck
Aidan Thomas Bernalillo, NM 9:50 AM 1 Championship Ethan Davidson + Jimmy Dales + Santeri Lehesmaa
Alex Pries Chaska, MN 10:30 AM 10 Championship Ryan Smith + Terrin Anderson + Timothy Cavarno
Amadeo Figus Rome, Italy 10:20 AM 1 Championship Carson Barry + Drake Mendenhall + Jayce Hargrove
Andrew Ganey St. Louis, MO 10:50 AM 1 Championship Damon Vilkauskas + Nick Armbrust + Ryan Meyer
Andrew Smith Oakland Charter Tsp, MI 10:10 AM 1 Championship Josh Nagy + Taehoon Song + Tristan Nelko
Angelo Marcon San Francisco, CA 10:00 AM 1 Championship Carson Enright + Gunnar Broin + Matthew Kress
Barrett Jones Eagle, CO 10:40 AM 1 Championship Brock Polhill + Cooper Griffin + Trevor Grenier
Ben Warian Stillwater, MN 10:00 AM 10 Championship Davis Johnson + Jaren Calkins + Joseph Lloyd
Bob Murphy Prior Lake, MN 11:10 AM 10 Championship Davis Longyear + Jordan Jennings + Sam Maylee
Brady Haake Gilbert, AZ 11:00 AM 1 Championship Brandon Bervig + Ethan Miller + Jared Charbonneau
Branden Meyer Gilbert, AZ 9:10 AM 10 Championship Jeewon Park + Matthew Schaefer + Patrick Kelly
Brandon Bervig Colorado Springs, CO 11:00 AM 1 Championship Brady Haake + Ethan Miller + Jared Charbonneau
Braxton Watts Farmington, UT 9:30 AM 10 Championship Gavin Hagstrom + Hudson Weibel + Zack Neff
Brock Polhill Edmond, OK 10:40 AM 1 Championship Barrett Jones + Cooper Griffin + Trevor Grenier
Brock Nielson Salem, UT 11:00 AM 10 Championship Carson Kerr + Max Ullan + Patrick Vahabzadegan
Brock Winter Stillwater, MN 9:00 AM 10 Championship Colt Sherrell + Luke Armbrust + Wilson Kelsey
Bryce McCracken Trophy Club, TX 10:50 AM 10 Championship Luke Basile + Trey Diehl
Calvin McCoy Highlands Ranch, CO 9:20 AM 10 Championship Dawson Ovard + Sam Sommerhauser + Tiger Tahvildari
Carson Barry Eagle, ID 10:20 AM 1 Championship Amadeo Figus + Drake Mendenhall + Jayce Hargrove
Carson Enright Longboat Key, FL 10:00 AM 1 Championship Angelo Marcon + Gunnar Broin + Matthew Kress
Carson Kerr Grand Junction, CO 11:00 AM 10 Championship Brock Nielson + Max Ullan + Patrick Vahabzadegan
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Canada 10:20 AM 10 Championship Daniel Tiscareno + James Roller + Wil Gibson
Charlie Zielinski Omaha, NE 9:00 AM 1 Championship Johnny Walker + Jordan Wilson + Nicky Kling
Cody Roth Bellingham, WA 9:50 AM 10 Championship Drayton Joseph + Jeremy Sisson + Patrick Azevedo
Colin Nasser Zionsville, IN 10:10 AM 10 Championship Jake Carlson + Turner Hosch + Yuya Eguchi
Colt Sherrell Maple Valley, WA 9:00 AM 10 Championship Brock Winter + Luke Armbrust + Wilson Kelsey
Cooper Griffin Weston, MA 10:40 AM 1 Championship Barrett Jones + Brock Polhill + Trevor Grenier
Damon Vilkauskas Mesa, AZ 10:50 AM 1 Championship Andrew Ganey + Nick Armbrust + Ryan Meyer
Daniel Tiscareno Seattle, WA 10:20 AM 10 Championship Carter Graf + James Roller + Wil Gibson
Davis Johnson Scottsdale, AZ 10:00 AM 10 Championship Ben Warian + Jaren Calkins + Joseph Lloyd
Davis Bryant Aurora, CO 9:40 AM 1 Championship Jake Holbrook + Michael Winslow + Robert Keilch
Davis Longyear South Bend, IN 11:10 AM 10 Championship Bob Murphy + Jordan Jennings + Sam Maylee
Dawson Ovard Frisco, TX 9:20 AM 10 Championship Calvin McCoy + Sam Sommerhauser + Tiger Tahvildari
Dillon Stewart Ft Collins, CO 9:10 AM 1 Championship Gavin Aurilia + Justin Biwer + Matthew Manganello
Dominic Wade Scottsdale, AZ 11:10 AM 1 Championship Lucas Howell + Patrick Manning + Tyler Svendson
Drake Mendenhall Granite Bay, CA 10:20 AM 1 Championship Amadeo Figus + Carson Barry + Jayce Hargrove
Drayton Joseph Newport Beach, CA 9:50 AM 10 Championship Cody Roth + Jeremy Sisson + Patrick Azevedo
Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, CA 9:40 AM 10 Championship Matthew Pennington + Reed Malleck + Rio Newcombe
Easton Paxton Riverton, WY 9:20 AM 1 Championship Jackson Norwich + Kento Yamawaki + Reece Nilsen
Ethan Davidson Simi Valley, CA 9:50 AM 1 Championship Aidan Thomas + Jimmy Dales + Santeri Lehesmaa
Ethan Miller Round Rock, TX 11:00 AM 1 Championship Brady Haake + Brandon Bervig + Jared Charbonneau
Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, AZ 9:10 AM 1 Championship Dillon Stewart + Justin Biwer + Matthew Manganello
Gavin Hagstrom Fort Collins, CO 9:30 AM 10 Championship Braxton Watts + Hudson Weibel + Zack Neff
Gunnar Broin Chanhassen, MN 10:00 AM 1 Championship Angelo Marcon + Carson Enright + Matthew Kress
Henry May Edina, MN 9:30 AM 1 Championship Joe Neuheisel + Oscar Maxfield + Owen Mackin
Hudson Weibel Dallas, TX 9:30 AM 10 Championship Braxton Watts + Gavin Hagstrom + Zack Neff
Jackson Norwich El Paso, TX 9:20 AM 1 Championship Easton Paxton + Kento Yamawaki + Reece Nilsen
Jackson Thompson Dakota Dunes, SD 10:30 AM 1 Championship Josh McCollum + Kyle Dougherty + Nate Vontz
Jake Carlson Phoenix, AZ 10:10 AM 10 Championship Colin Nasser + Turner Hosch + Yuya Eguchi
Jake Holbrook Granbury, TX 9:40 AM 1 Championship Davis Bryant + Michael Winslow + Robert Keilch
James Roller Jenks, OK 10:20 AM 10 Championship Carter Graf + Daniel Tiscareno + Wil Gibson
Jared Charbonneau Eugene, OR 11:00 AM 1 Championship Brady Haake + Brandon Bervig + Ethan Miller
Jaren Calkins Lander, WY 10:00 AM 10 Championship Ben Warian + Davis Johnson + Joseph Lloyd
Jayce Hargrove Lubbock, TX 10:20 AM 1 Championship Amadeo Figus + Carson Barry + Drake Mendenhall
Jeewon Park Tempe, AZ 9:10 AM 10 Championship Branden Meyer + Matthew Schaefer + Patrick Kelly
Jeremy Sisson Skaneateles, NY 9:50 AM 10 Championship Cody Roth + Drayton Joseph + Patrick Azevedo
Jimmy Dales Northville, MI 9:50 AM 1 Championship Aidan Thomas + Ethan Davidson + Santeri Lehesmaa
Joe Neuheisel Scottsdale, AZ 9:30 AM 1 Championship Henry May + Oscar Maxfield + Owen Mackin
Johnny Walker Chandler, AZ 9:00 AM 1 Championship Charlie Zielinski + Jordan Wilson + Nicky Kling
Jordan Wilson Edmond, OK 9:00 AM 1 Championship Charlie Zielinski + Johnny Walker + Nicky Kling
Jordan Jennings Montrose, CO 11:10 AM 10 Championship Bob Murphy + Davis Longyear + Sam Maylee
Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, AZ 10:00 AM 10 Championship Ben Warian + Davis Johnson + Jaren Calkins
Josh McCollum Upland, CA 10:30 AM 1 Championship Jackson Thompson + Kyle Dougherty + Nate Vontz
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, Canada 10:10 AM 1 Championship Andrew Smith + Taehoon Song + Tristan Nelko
Justin Biwer San Diego, CA 9:10 AM 1 Championship Dillon Stewart + Gavin Aurilia + Matthew Manganello
Kento Yamawaki Encinitas, CA 9:20 AM 1 Championship Easton Paxton + Jackson Norwich + Reece Nilsen
Kyle Dougherty Irvine, CA 10:30 AM 1 Championship Jackson Thompson + Josh McCollum + Nate Vontz
Lucas Howell Colorado Springs, CO 11:10 AM 1 Championship Dominic Wade + Patrick Manning + Tyler Svendson
Luke Armbrust Wheaton, IL 9:00 AM 10 Championship Brock Winter + Colt Sherrell + Wilson Kelsey
Luke Basile Thousand Oaks, CA 10:50 AM 10 Championship Bryce McCracken + Trey Diehl
Matthew Pennington San Diego, CA 9:40 AM 10 Championship Dylan McDermott + Reed Malleck + Rio Newcombe
Matthew Kress Saratoga, CA 10:00 AM 1 Championship Angelo Marcon + Carson Enright + Gunnar Broin
Matthew Manganello Las Vegas, NV 9:10 AM 1 Championship Dillon Stewart + Gavin Aurilia + Justin Biwer
Matthew Schaefer Fordyce, NE 9:10 AM 10 Championship Branden Meyer + Jeewon Park + Patrick Kelly
Max Ullan Blaine, MN 11:00 AM 10 Championship Brock Nielson + Carson Kerr + Patrick Vahabzadegan
Michael Winslow Overland Park, KS 9:40 AM 1 Championship Davis Bryant + Jake Holbrook + Robert Keilch
Nate Vontz Lincoln, NE 10:30 AM 1 Championship Jackson Thompson + Josh McCollum + Kyle Dougherty
Nick Armbrust Wheaton, IL 10:50 AM 1 Championship Andrew Ganey + Damon Vilkauskas + Ryan Meyer
Nicky Kling Paradise Valley, AZ 9:00 AM 1 Championship Charlie Zielinski + Johnny Walker + Jordan Wilson
Oscar Maxfield Salt Lake City, UT 9:30 AM 1 Championship Henry May + Joe Neuheisel + Owen Mackin
Owen Mackin Lake Oswego, OR 9:30 AM 1 Championship Henry May + Joe Neuheisel + Oscar Maxfield
Patrick Azevedo Othello, WA 9:50 AM 10 Championship Cody Roth + Drayton Joseph + Jeremy Sisson
Patrick Kelly Erie, PA 9:10 AM 10 Championship Branden Meyer + Jeewon Park + Matthew Schaefer
Patrick Manning Cody, WY 11:10 AM 1 Championship Dominic Wade + Lucas Howell + Tyler Svendson
Patrick Vahabzadegan Oklahoma City, OK 11:00 AM 10 Championship Brock Nielson + Carson Kerr + Max Ullan
Reece Nilsen Tucson, AZ 9:20 AM 1 Championship Easton Paxton + Jackson Norwich + Kento Yamawaki
Reed Malleck York, NE 9:40 AM 10 Championship Dylan McDermott + Matthew Pennington + Rio Newcombe
Rio Newcombe Gilbert, AZ 9:40 AM 10 Championship Dylan McDermott + Matthew Pennington + Reed Malleck
River Smalley Farmington, NM 10:40 AM 10 Championship Aidan Mann + Scott Rescigno + Thomas Storbeck
Robert Keilch Newport Beach, CA 9:40 AM 1 Championship Davis Bryant + Jake Holbrook + Michael Winslow
Ryan Meyer Oakdale, CA 10:50 AM 1 Championship Andrew Ganey + Damon Vilkauskas + Nick Armbrust
Ryan Smith Leesburg, CA 10:30 AM 10 Championship Alex Pries + Terrin Anderson + Timothy Cavarno
Sam Maylee Glenview, IL 11:10 AM 10 Championship Bob Murphy + Davis Longyear + Jordan Jennings
Sam Sommerhauser Rocklin, CA 9:20 AM 10 Championship Calvin McCoy + Dawson Ovard + Tiger Tahvildari
Santeri Lehesmaa Finland 9:50 AM 1 Championship Aidan Thomas + Ethan Davidson + Jimmy Dales
Scott Rescigno Reno, NV 10:40 AM 10 Championship Aidan Mann + River Smalley + Thomas Storbeck
Taehoon Song Korea 10:10 AM 1 Championship Andrew Smith + Josh Nagy + Tristan Nelko
Terrin Anderson Montgomery, TX 10:30 AM 10 Championship Alex Pries + Ryan Smith + Timothy Cavarno
Thomas Storbeck Ventura, IA 10:40 AM 10 Championship Aidan Mann + River Smalley + Scott Rescigno
Tiger Tahvildari Huntington Beach, CA 9:20 AM 10 Championship Calvin McCoy + Dawson Ovard + Sam Sommerhauser
Timothy Cavarno Redlands, CA 10:30 AM 10 Championship Alex Pries + Ryan Smith + Terrin Anderson
Trevor Grenier Gilbert, AZ 10:40 AM 1 Championship Barrett Jones + Brock Polhill + Cooper Griffin
Trey Diehl Las Cruces, NM 10:50 AM 10 Championship Bryce McCracken + Luke Basile
Tristan Nelko Plymouth, MN 10:10 AM 1 Championship Andrew Smith + Josh Nagy + Taehoon Song
Turner Hosch Dallas, TX 10:10 AM 10 Championship Colin Nasser + Jake Carlson + Yuya Eguchi
Tyler Svendson Gilbert, AZ 11:10 AM 1 Championship Dominic Wade + Lucas Howell + Patrick Manning
Wil Gibson Jonesboro, AR 10:20 AM 10 Championship Carter Graf + Daniel Tiscareno + James Roller
Wilson Kelsey Houston, TX 9:00 AM 10 Championship Brock Winter + Colt Sherrell + Luke Armbrust
Yuya Eguchi Pullman, WA 10:10 AM 10 Championship Colin Nasser + Jake Carlson + Turner Hosch
Zack Neff Salt Lake City, UT 9:30 AM 10 Championship Braxton Watts + Gavin Hagstrom + Hudson Weibel